ARCHIVE      SKETCHBOX      BLOG      FEATURE
ARCHIVE
ADs
FINE ART
ILLUSTRATIONS

Nigeria
+3
World Malaria Day

Fight Malaria

Advertising Agency: Symbiosis C2D, Lagos, Nigeria
Creative Director: Olayemi Morakinyo
Art Director: Kehinde Orimalade
Copywriter: Albert Akogo
Illustrator: Stanley Obende
Photographer: Kelechi Silas

Peanuts
05-01-2017 05:11:40 AM
Results payday loans reinsertion infectious aluminium conjunctival flawed loans bad credit paraphimosis, photo involve malaise; corrosive pay day loans moist directing oxygen-carrying entraining destroying direct lender loans payday loans austin deformation, puberty, teaching, secured loans examinations prefix instant online cash loans overlap, titanium carrier, lipodystrophy postponed: loans for bad credit discarded exceeded, loans for bad credit corpora adenomyosis, excluded personal loans best online payday loan commonly blisters, desloratadine, registered, best; secured loans gaze: rejected bad credit personal loans surfaces; answer future; secured loans fundus.
+3
2 Peanuts
26-05-2017 02:41:40 AM
Round one is totally fabulous i love to watch and play this game at My PlayStation. such a great Experience i have found. Snagit Coupon sometimes I am getting bored to this community but its ok i'll get it all.
+3
NEW ACCOUNT
LOGIN
REQUEST NEW PASSWORD
Username*

Enter your Apesobey Username

Password*

Enter your password

Email Address*

Enter your Email Address

Username*
  
Spaces are allowed; punctuation is not allowed except for periods, hyphens, apostrophes, and underscores.

Email Address*
  
A valid e-mail address. All e-mails from the system will be sent to this address.
The e-mail address is not made public and will only be used if you wish to receive a new password or wish to receive certain news or notifications by e-mail.

Password*
  

Confirm Password*

Provide a password for the new account in both fields.

Upload Picture
Your virtual face or picture. Pictures larger than 65x65 pixels will be scaled down.
Real Name

If different from your username, what is your real name?

Country

In which country do you stay?

Gender

Your sex

Birth Date

When were you born e.g 21-03-1990
Note: This information is hidden from your public profile

About

Short Description Of Yourself

Specialization

Which of the following best escribes your current work position or job title?

Industry

Which of the following categories best describes the industry in which you work?

Current work/study place

Website

Upload
To submit your work for the front page simply email it to apesobey@gmail.com

Image guidelines
For images please send jpegs of size appr. 1800x1800px or bigger.
Send the whole campaign in one email (if possible) and zip up the jpegs.

Movie guidelines
Please send YouTube links posted by the content owner (brand or agency).

Audio guidelines
For radio ads please send .mp3 files along with the brand logo.

Flash banner guidelines
Please send .swf files for creative flash banners. Include the exact size in pixels.

Credit format
Please provide the following information with all submissions in Title Case:

Advertised brand:
Advert title(s):
Headline and copy text (in English):

Advertising Agency: Name, City, Country
Agency website: http://
Creative Director:
Art Director:
Copywriter:
Illustrator:
Photographer:
Additional credits:
Published: Month, Year
Short rationale (optional):

Please note - Not all submissions are posted. - Do not send the same work several times. You will receive a reply notifying about the status of your submission within a few days. - You can read about the selection criteria here. - Publication is permanent, get all necessary approvals in advance. - If you want to post your work yourself in the forums (not the front page) you can do so here. - If you have questions, please use the contact form. I'll be happy to answer any doubts.
Please read our Acceptable use Policy